Herren-30-70

[et_pb_section fb_built=“1″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_row column_structure=“1_2,1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_image _builder_version=“4.0.6″][/et_pb_image][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

HERREN 30

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

1 1 Mike Doering 1 18700817     GER
2 1 Pavel Kudrnac 7 17402559     CZE
3 1 Thomas Nielsen 8 18152785     DEN
4 1 Philipp Buske 11 18700177     GER
5 1 Veit Heller 11 17150026     GER
6 1 Arthur Charpentier 13 18889370     FRA
7 1 Lars Schoppmeyer 14 18950977     GER
8 1 Sascha Rodder 18 17601675     GER
9 1 Martin Benthack 23 18805781     GER
10 1 Bernd F. Schneider 23 18804497     GER
11 1 Dirk Neiss 23 16802342     GER
12 1 Tobias Tessartz 23 18804526     GER
13 1 Moritz Kuttig 23 19007846     GER
14 1 Stefan Küchler 20 17903532   MF GER
15 1 Alexander Berger 23 17054688     GER
16 1 Jeremy Semrau 23 18453360     GER
17 1 Tobias Göke 23 18851501     GER
18 1 Thomas Schrahe 23 17004693     GER

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section][et_pb_section fb_built=“1″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″ min_height=“1505px“ custom_margin=“-119px||-241px|||“][et_pb_row column_structure=“1_2,1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″ min_height=“1397px“][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_image _builder_version=“4.0.6″][/et_pb_image][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

Herren 40

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

1 1 Benjamin Gudzelak 4 17954256     GBR
2 1 Martin Calvert 6 17654741     GBR
3 1 Christoph Damaske 6 17501531     GER
4 1 Nikola Paunovic 7 17750045     YUG
5 1 Pavel Kudrnac 7 17402559     CZE
6 1 Ingo Blum 7 16202172     GER
7 1 Ralph Steins 7 16402732     GER
8 1 Karl Dupré 7 17350862     GER
9 1 Rainer Soendgen 7 16102649     GER
10 1 Claus Dreser 8 16503119     GER
11 1 Claus Wester 9 17001969     GER
12 1 Oliver Blum 11 16602252     GER
13 1 Veit Heller 11 17150026   MF GER
14 1 Volker de Cloedt 14 16002448     GER
15 1 Marc Münstermann 16 17202173     GER
16 1 Dietmar Schäfers 17 16991596     GER
17 1 Sascha Rodder 18 17601675     GER
18 1 Stefan Küchler 20 17903532     GER
19 1 Frank Kropp 23 16402611     GER
20 1 André Rader 23 16702370     GER
21 1 Ralf Husch 23 16751476     GER
22 1 Alexander Berger 23 17054688     GER
23 1 Shukri Ashraf 23 17282625     GER
24 1 Rüdiger Prosch 23 16252429     GER
25 1 Thomas Schrahe 23 17004693     GER

 

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section][et_pb_section fb_built=“1″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″ min_height=“1063px“][et_pb_row column_structure=“1_2,1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_image _builder_version=“4.0.6″][/et_pb_image][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

Herren 50

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

1 1 Ingo Blum 7 16202172     GER
2 1 Ralph Steins 7 16402732     GER
3 1 Rainer Soendgen 7 16102649     GER
4 1 Claus Dreser 8 16503119     GER
5 1 Helmut Zettelmeyer 10 15100562     GER
6 1 Oliver Blum 11 16602252     GER
7 1 Norbert Banek 12 15402988     GER
8 1 Volker de Cloedt 14 16002448     GER
9 1 Dietmar Schäfers 17 16991596   MF GER
10 1 Dirk Neiss 23 16802342     GER
11 1 Frank Kropp 23 16402611     GER
12 1 André Rader 23 16702370     GER
13 1 Ralf Husch 23 16751476     GER
14 1 Rüdiger Prosch 23 16252429     GER
15 1 Uwe Neubert 20 15852085     GER
16 1 Andreas Falck 23 16403298     GER
17 1 Stephan Castell 23 16453197     GER
18 1 Dirk Pütz 23 16503331     GER
19 1 Miroslaw Plociennik 23 15903132     POL
20 1 Thomas Theisen 23 16503106     GER
21 1 Peter Mailänder 23 15451946     GER
22 1 Norbert Delloch 23 15803106     GER
23 1 Norbert Diederich 23 16102460     GER

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section][et_pb_section fb_built=“1″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″ min_height=“921px“][et_pb_row column_structure=“1_2,1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

1+2. Herren 65

 

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_image src=“http://tcrwt.de/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/Herren-65.jpg“ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][/et_pb_image][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

1 1 Dieter Spanier 9 15002464     GER
2 1 Ulrich Christ 10 14805645     GER
3 1 Helmut Zettelmeyer 10 15100562   MF GER
4 1 Norbert Banek 12 15402988     GER
5 2 Walter Kuchem 15 14902654     GER
6 2 Anton Stockhausen 15 15203515     GER
7 2 Michael Heiking 20 15003610     GER
8 2 Heinz Hass 21 15403078     GER
9 2 Walter Stark 22 14603294     GER
10 2 Hans-Rolf Ottlitz 21 14903701     GER
11 2 Jürgen Kriegeskotte 23 15203361     GER
12 2 Dieter Scholing 21 14002186     GER

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section][et_pb_section fb_built=“1″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″ min_height=“921px“][et_pb_row column_structure=“1_2,1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

1. Herren 70

 

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_image src=“http://tcrwt.de/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/Herren_70_TCRWT_2.jpg“ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][/et_pb_image][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=“1_2″ _builder_version=“4.0.6″][et_pb_text _builder_version=“4.0.6″]

1 1 Manfred Pirch 8 14802164     GER
2 1 Josef Röhrig 9 14850244     GER
3 1 Wolfgang Schiller 9 14950077     GER
4 1 Dieter Funk 13 14602729     GER
5 1 Wilfried Schezner 15 14703397     GER
6 1 Michael Nolte 16 14804008     GER
7 1 Michael Alberts 19 14803251     GER
8 1 Hans-Jürgen Tafel 22 13900002   MF GER
9 1 Elk Berkenkamp 23 14100162     GER

 

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]